PDA

View Full Version : IPL 2016 Prediction Game $$ Daily Prediction Photo Finishileku



Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6

Smartu
30th April 2016, 08:35 AM
Match 25, Prediction Result

Pune Supergiants VS Gujarat Lions ( April 29 2016, 8 PM IST , Pune)

1. Winner of the Match - Gujarat Lions
2. Top scorer of the Match - SPD Smith
3. Most Economic Bowler of the Match - M Ashwin

ADHITYA MAAYAVAN
30th April 2016, 08:37 AM
Match 26



[B]Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)


Winner:KKR
TOP SCORER: GAMBHIR
HIGHEST PARTNERSHIP : 67-72

ADHITYA MAAYAVAN
30th April 2016, 08:42 AM
Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match- Nehra
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
b)5-6

1.Rcb
2.Bhuvi
3.5

Smartu
30th April 2016, 08:49 AM
Total points after 25 matches
http://s32.postimg.org/bk10k693p/total_points_Page_1.jpg

Smartu
30th April 2016, 08:52 AM
Points updated in the first page also

abinav k
30th April 2016, 10:00 AM
Match 26

1. Winner - DD

2. Q. de kock

3. (C) 56 - 75

abinav k
30th April 2016, 10:08 AM
Match 27

1. Winner - RCB

2. M. Henriques

3. (B) 5-6

DESH VIDESHI
30th April 2016, 10:17 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3738897][B]Match 26

Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match- delhi
2. Top Scorer of the Match- d kok
3. what will be the highest partnership in the match
a)0-30 b)31-55 c)56-75 d)76 and above-c)56-75


Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match-rcb
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match.-chahal
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
a)0-4 b)5-6 c)7-8 d)9 and moreb)5-6

DESH VIDESHI
30th April 2016, 10:19 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3739358][B]Match 28

Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab ( May 1 2016, Rajkot, 4 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match- kings x1 punjab
2. Runs scored in the overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-40 b)41-60 c)61-80 d)81 and more-61-80
3. Who will take most catches in the match- saha


Match 29

Mumbai Indians VS Pune Supergiants ( May 1 2016, Pune, 8 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match- mumbai
2. Margin of victory
a) 1-10 runs or 1-2 wickets b)11-20 runs or 3-4 wickets c) 21-30 runs or 5-6 wickets d) 31 or more runs or 7 or more wickets- 11-20 runs
3. Man of the Match- butler

Endou
30th April 2016, 01:16 PM
Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match- KKR
2. Top Scorer of the Match- Uthappa
3. what will be the highest partnership in the match
a)0-30 b)31-55 c)56-75 d)76 and above D)

Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match- RCB
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match.-Barinder Sran
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
a)0-4 b)5-6 c)7-8 d)9 and more B)

chunku
30th April 2016, 02:54 PM
Match 26

Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top Scorer of the Match
3. what will be the highest partnership in the match
a)0-30 b)31-55 c)56-75 d)76 and above



1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Robin Uthappa

3 . c)56-75

babichan
30th April 2016, 02:58 PM
Match - 26

1)DD
2)de Cock
3)56-75

Mangalassery Neelakantan
30th April 2016, 03:02 PM
Match 26



Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match: KKR
2. Top Scorer of the Match: Gambhir
3. what will be the highest partnership in the match c)56-75

Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match- Bhuvi
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
a)0-4

babichan
30th April 2016, 03:02 PM
Match 27

1)RCB
2)Karn Sharma
3)5-6

baappootty
30th April 2016, 03:35 PM
Match 26

Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match : Kolkata Knightriders
2. Top Scorer of the Match : De Cock
3. what will be the highest partnership in the match
d)76 and above


Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match : Royal Challengers Bangalore
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match :Moises Henriques
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
b)5-6

filmy
30th April 2016, 04:28 PM
Match 26

DD Duminy C

Can I change duminy to billings? Duminy kallikunilla. Billings has not opened his ac

Smartu
30th April 2016, 04:33 PM
Can I change duminy to billings? Duminy kallikunilla. Billings has not opened his ac

kali thudangi ille anna so matan patila

:(

chunku
30th April 2016, 04:37 PM
Match 26


Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match.
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
a)0-4 b)5-6 c)7-8 d)9 and more



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Varun Aaron

3 . b)5-6

filmy
30th April 2016, 04:43 PM
kali thudangi ille anna so matan patila

:(

Kali thudangi kazhinjapol alle ariyunne,duminy kalikunilla ennu :vedi:

Sunny
30th April 2016, 04:49 PM
Kali thudangi kazhinjapol alle ariyunne,duminy kalikunilla ennu :vedi:
Olippichu kazhinjaal thaakkol ente kayyil illallo :jagadeesh:

arunrc
30th April 2016, 09:31 PM
Kali thudangi kazhinjapol alle ariyunne,duminy kalikunilla ennu :vedi:
Njanum :(

arunrc
30th April 2016, 09:33 PM
Kali thudangi kazhinjapol alle ariyunne,duminy kalikunilla ennu :vedi:
Njanum...:(

baappootty
1st May 2016, 12:49 AM
Njaan prediction nirthaan pokuva.. Predict cheyyunna team jayikkunnilla... Inganaanel njaanilla :Suraj..... Ente favourite team RCBye jayippikkanayi njan ini RCB thokkumennu predict cheyyan theerumaanichu...

Krrish
1st May 2016, 03:38 AM
Njaan prediction nirthaan pokuva.. Predict cheyyunna team jayikkunnilla... Inganaanel njaanilla :Suraj..... Ente favourite team RCBye jayippikkanayi njan ini RCB thokkumennu predict cheyyan theerumaanichu...

Angane predict cheythu aan njan mumbaiye kali jayipichathu...:laugh:

Mangalassery Neelakantan
1st May 2016, 05:49 AM
Match 28

Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab ( May 1 2016, Rajkot, 4 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Gujarat Lions
2. Runs scored in the overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-40 b)41-60 c)61-80 d)81 and more - d)81 and more
3. Who will take most catches in the match - Karthik


Match 29

Mumbai Indians VS Pune Supergiants ( May 1 2016, Pune, 8 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai
2. Margin of victory
a) 1-10 runs or 1-2 wickets b)11-20 runs or 3-4 wickets c) 21-30 runs or 5-6 wickets d) 31 or more runs or 7 or more wickets - Option C
3. Man of the Match - Rohit Sharma

filmy
1st May 2016, 08:32 AM
Match 28

GL C Karthik

filmy
1st May 2016, 08:34 AM
Match 29

RPS B S.Smith

Sunny
1st May 2016, 09:26 AM
Njaan prediction nirthaan pokuva.. Predict cheyyunna team jayikkunnilla... Inganaanel njaanilla :Suraj..... Ente favourite team RCBye jayippikkanayi njan ini RCB thokkumennu predict cheyyan theerumaanichu...




Angane predict cheythu aan njan mumbaiye kali jayipichathu...:laugh:

Athu sari...appo athaanu trick....ini ippo enikku ishtamillengilum MI jayikkumennu parayaam..:cry:

abinav k
1st May 2016, 09:41 AM
Match 28

1. Winner - GL

2. (D) 81 &more

3. Suresh raina

abinav k
1st May 2016, 09:46 AM
Match 29

1. Winner - MI

2. (B) 11-20 runs or 3-4 wkts

3. Rayudu

Smartu
1st May 2016, 10:11 AM
Match 28

Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab ( May 1 2016, Rajkot, 4 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Gujarat Lions
2. Runs scored in the overs 16-20(both innings combined)
d)81 and more
3. Who will take most catches in the match - Karthik

Smartu
1st May 2016, 10:12 AM
Match 29

Mumbai Indians VS Pune Supergiants ( May 1 2016, Pune, 8 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai Indians
2. Margin of victory
b)11-20 runs or 3-4 wickets
3. Man of the Match - Rayudu

Smartu
1st May 2016, 10:19 AM
Match 26, Prediction Result



Delhi Daredevils VS Kolkata Knightriders (April 30 2016, 4PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match: DD
2. Top Scorer of the Match: Robin Uthappa
3. what will be the highest partnership in the match d)76 and above

Match 27, prediction Result

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match- KW Richardson, Moises Henriques
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
b)5-6

babichan
1st May 2016, 02:05 PM
Njaan prediction nirthaan pokuva.. Predict cheyyunna team jayikkunnilla... Inganaanel njaanilla :Suraj..... Ente favourite team RCBye jayippikkanayi njan ini RCB thokkumennu predict cheyyan theerumaanichu...

njanum samepich...

Endou
1st May 2016, 02:21 PM
Match 28

Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab ( May 1 2016, Rajkot, 4 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Punjab
2. Runs scored in the overs 16-20(both innings combined)
D)
3. Who will take most catches in the match -Miller

Match 29

Mumbai Indians VS Pune Supergiants ( May 1 2016, Pune, 8 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune

2. Margin of victory
C)
3. Man of the Match - Perera

babichan
1st May 2016, 02:21 PM
Match - 28

1)GL
2)61-80
3)Karthik

babichan
1st May 2016, 02:24 PM
Match - 29

1)RPS
2)11-20 runs or 3-4 wickets
3)S.Smith

chunku
1st May 2016, 02:53 PM
Match 28

Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab ( May 1 2016, Rajkot, 4 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in the overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-40 b)41-60 c)61-80 d)81 and more
3. Who will take most catches in the match



1 . Kings XI Punjab

2 . d

3 . Glenn Maxwell

Smartu
1st May 2016, 03:35 PM
Match 27

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( April 30 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. who will ball the most expensive over in the match.: KANE RICHARDSON
3. How many wickets will fall in the first innings
: c)7-8

Macha innathe prediction itilalo?

Smartu
1st May 2016, 03:44 PM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top Scorer of the Match
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match



~~Meesha Madhavan~~; ~Saji~; Vyshnav K; chunku; Dinkan Bhai; Vinu; Guardian Gojira; deshvijay; Winner; ~Shaji Pappan~; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Dino Bhai; Sunny; Malayalee; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; Bunny; ChuLBuL; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; Python; Rain; RAM KOLLAM; rockyACT; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

chunku
1st May 2016, 06:20 PM
Match 28

Match 29

Mumbai Indians VS Pune Supergiants ( May 1 2016, Pune, 8 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Margin of victory
a) 1-10 runs or 1-2 wickets b)11-20 runs or 3-4 wickets c) 21-30 runs or 5-6 wickets d) 31 or more runs or 7 or more wickets
3. Man of the Match


1 . Rising Pune Supergiants

2 . b)11-20 runs or 3-4 wickets

3 . Ajinkya Rahane

Smartu
1st May 2016, 08:07 PM
Match 28, Prediction Result

Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab ( May 1 2016, Rajkot, 4 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - KXIP
2. Runs scored in the overs 16-20(both innings combined)
d)81 and more
3. Who will take most catches in the match - cariappa, miller, karthick, saha, kurkreet, bravo, raina, ishan kishan, smith

Krrish
1st May 2016, 11:56 PM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Top Scorer of the Match - Kohli
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more - 81 and more

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more - 136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Amit Mishra




............

Smartu
2nd May 2016, 12:39 AM
Match 29, prediction Result

Mumbai Indians VS Pune Supergiants ( May 1 2016, Pune, 8 PM IST)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai Indians
2. Margin of victory
d) 31 or more runs or 7 or more wickets
3. Man of the Match - Rohit Sharma

Smartu
2nd May 2016, 12:44 AM
Points after 29 matches

http://s32.postimg.org/5zr1jct7p/total_points_Page_1.jpg

Mangalassery Neelakantan
2nd May 2016, 02:01 AM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match- RCB
2. Top Scorer of the Match - ABD
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more

d)81 and more

Sunny
2nd May 2016, 06:37 AM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: Kolkata
2. Top Scorer of the Match: uthappa
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more: c

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match: Gujarat
2. Runs scored in the first innings:
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more: d
3. Who will take most wickets in the match: Morkel

filmy
2nd May 2016, 06:40 AM
Match 30

RCB Kohli D

arunrc
2nd May 2016, 09:16 AM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Top Scorer of the Match - Kohli
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
Ans) d. 81 and more

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match - DD
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more
Ans) c. 136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Brathwaite

Smartu
2nd May 2016, 09:47 AM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - KKR
2. Top Scorer of the Match - ABD
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
d)81 and more

abinav k
2nd May 2016, 10:00 AM
4 pere koodi tholpikanam alle'

:praying:

abinav k
2nd May 2016, 10:05 AM
Match 30

1. Winner - RCB

2. Virat kohli

3. (D) 81 and more

PUNALOORAN
2nd May 2016, 10:13 AM
Macha innathe prediction itilalo?

chey vittupoyi

PUNALOORAN
2nd May 2016, 10:15 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3740282][B]Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Top Scorer of the Match: GAYLE
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
: d)81 and more

PUNALOORAN
2nd May 2016, 10:18 AM
Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match: GL
2. Runs scored in the first innings
: d) 171 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match: BRAVO

babichan
2nd May 2016, 10:31 AM
Match - 30

1)RCB
2)Kohli
3)81 & more

DESH VIDESHI
2nd May 2016, 12:07 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3740282][B]Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match-kkr
2. Top Scorer of the Match-uthappa
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more-d)81and more

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match-delhi
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and morec)136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match- moris

Endou
2nd May 2016, 12:28 PM
Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Top Scorer of the Match: Gayle
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
: d)81 and more

kpvineeth
2nd May 2016, 03:49 PM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top Scorer of the Match
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match



@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @~Saji~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=163); @Vyshnav K (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4199); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Dinkan Bhai (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4296); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Guardian Gojira (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2046); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @~Shaji Pappan~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5282); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Dino Bhai (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=116); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @Malayalee (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=96); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @Bunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1198); @ChuLBuL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4612); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @Python (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4807); @Rain (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6432); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @rockyACT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4332); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199) @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);

Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. RCB
2. Uthappa
3. d)81 and more

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. DD
2. c)136-170
3. Zaheer Khan

Smartu
2nd May 2016, 03:55 PM
Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Runs scored in the first innings
c)136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Chris Morris

chunku
2nd May 2016, 06:19 PM
Match 30

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top Scorer of the Match
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-60 b) 61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Chris Gayle

3 . d)81 and more

filmy
3rd May 2016, 06:37 AM
Match 31

DD D Mishra

abinav k
3rd May 2016, 07:49 AM
Match 31

1.winner- DD

2. (D) 171 and more

3. Shreyas Iyer

Smartu
3rd May 2016, 08:41 AM
Match 30, Prediction Result

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - Kolkata Knight Riders
2. Top Scorer of the Match - Yousuf Pathan
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
c)71-80

Smartu
3rd May 2016, 08:50 AM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match
2. Number of sixes in the match
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs)

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs)



~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

Mangalassery Neelakantan
3rd May 2016, 09:02 AM
Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match - Gujarat Lions
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more c)136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Dwayne bravo

kpvineeth
3rd May 2016, 11:35 AM
Match 30, Prediction Result

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Royal Challengers Bangalore (May 2 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - Kolkata Knight Riders
2. Top Scorer of the Match - Yousuf Pathan
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
c)71-80

onnu polum shariyayila :sleepy:

DESH VIDESHI
3rd May 2016, 11:52 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3741061][B]Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match- KKR
2. Number of sixes in the match-9-12
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs)-MAXWELL

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match-DELHI
2. Number of fours scored in the MatchB)21-30
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs)- A.MISHRA

Endou
3rd May 2016, 01:21 PM
Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match : GL
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more : D)
3. Who will take most wickets in the match : Tambe

babichan
3rd May 2016, 01:58 PM
RCB:deshyam:

babichan
3rd May 2016, 01:59 PM
Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match : DD
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more : c)136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match : C.Morris

PUNALOORAN
3rd May 2016, 02:14 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3741061][B]Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match: KKR
2. Number of sixes in the match
: b)6-8
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs): RUSSELL

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match: DD
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
: b) 21-30
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs): DINDA

chunku
3rd May 2016, 05:00 PM
Match 30

Match 31

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match
2. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-99 b)100-135 c)136-170 d) 171 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match



1 . Gujarat Lions

2 . c)136-170

3 . Ravindra Jadeja

arunrc
3rd May 2016, 08:10 PM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Number of sixes in the match
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more
Ans) d. 13 and more
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - Uthappa

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - DD
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more
Ans) c.31-40
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs)
Amit Mishra

Krrish
3rd May 2016, 11:41 PM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Number of sixes in the match
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more - 6-8
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - Maxwell

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more - 31-40
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) - Nadeem



.............

Sunny
4th May 2016, 05:57 AM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match: Kings XI
2. Number of sixes in the match
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more: b
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs): M Vijay

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match: Pune
2. Number of fours scored in the Match:
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more: b
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs): Rajat Bhatia

filmy
4th May 2016, 07:10 AM
Match 32

KKR B Pathan

Smartu
4th May 2016, 08:38 AM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match - KXIP
2. Number of sixes in the match
c) 9-12
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - Miller

Smartu
4th May 2016, 08:41 AM
Match 31, Prediction result

Gujarat Lions VS Delhi Daredevils (May 3 2016, 8 PM IST, Rajkot)

1. Winner of the match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Runs scored in the first innings
c)136-170
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - S Nadeem

Smartu
4th May 2016, 08:44 AM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Man of the Match
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more


~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; @Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

DESH VIDESHI
4th May 2016, 08:51 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3741536]Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match- SUN RISERS
2. Man of the Match-M.RAHMAN
3. Number of dismissals by bowled-3
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more

ADHITYA MAAYAVAN
4th May 2016, 09:32 AM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match - KXIP
2. Number of sixes in the match
c) 9-12
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - Miller



Winner- Kkr
Sixes 9-14
Maxwell

abinav k
4th May 2016, 09:58 AM
Match 32

1.winner - KKR

2. (B) 6-8

3. A.Russel

babichan
4th May 2016, 10:05 AM
Match - 32

1)KKR
2)6-8
3)G.Maxwell

Endou
4th May 2016, 12:19 PM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match - KXIP
2. Number of sixes in the match
D
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - Maxwell

Mangalassery Neelakantan
4th May 2016, 02:26 PM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Number of sixes in the match
c) 9-12
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - Maxwell

kpvineeth
4th May 2016, 03:08 PM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match
2. Number of sixes in the match
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs)

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs)



@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199) @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);

Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. KKR
2. c) 9-12
3) Uthappa

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. DD
2. c)31-40
3. Zaheer Khan

chunku
4th May 2016, 04:29 PM
Match 32

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)\

1. Winner of the match
2. Number of sixes in the match
a)0-5 b)6-8 c) 9-12 d)13 and more
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs)


1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . d)13 and more

3 . Andre Russell

PUNALOORAN
4th May 2016, 09:59 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3741536][B]Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match: GL
2. Man of the Match: McCULLUM
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1

Mangalassery Neelakantan
5th May 2016, 04:18 AM
Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match : Delhi Daredevils
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more - b)
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) Mishra

Krrish
5th May 2016, 05:01 AM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - Hyderabad
2. Man of the Match - Warner
3. Number of dismissals by bowled - 0-1
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more



.............

filmy
5th May 2016, 07:00 AM
Match 33

DD C Mishra

arunrc
5th May 2016, 08:13 AM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - Gujarat
2. Man of the Match - Dinesh Kartik
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more
Ans) b. 2

Smartu
5th May 2016, 08:39 AM
Match 32, Prediction Result

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Kings XI Punjab (May 4 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Number of sixes in the match
c) 9-12
3) Batsmen with best strike rate ( minimum 20 runs) - AR Patel

Smartu
5th May 2016, 08:41 AM
Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
c)31-40
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) - Amit Mishra

Smartu
5th May 2016, 08:50 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top scorer of the Match
3. Margin of victory
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; @Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

DESH VIDESHI
5th May 2016, 09:21 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3741987][B]Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match- RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match-WATSON
3. Highest Partnership in the match-d)76 and more
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match-delhi
2. Top scorer of the Match-d.kok
3. Margin of victory-c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs

babichan
5th May 2016, 10:20 AM
Match - 33

1)DD
2)31-40
3)C.Morris

abinav k
5th May 2016, 10:36 AM
Match 33

1.Winner - DD

2. (D) 41 & more

3. R.Ashwin

ADHITYA MAAYAVAN
5th May 2016, 11:12 AM
Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
c)31-40
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) - Amit Mishra


1.Delhi
2.50-69
3.Moris

kpvineeth
5th May 2016, 02:32 PM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Man of the Match
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more


@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);

Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. GL
2. Bravo
3. b)2

chunku
5th May 2016, 04:11 PM
Match 32

Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs)


1 . Rising Pune Supergiants

2 . b) 21-30

3 . Rajat Bhatia

Endou
5th May 2016, 05:40 PM
Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match :Pune
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more :B
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) : R. Ashwin

baappootty
5th May 2016, 07:05 PM
Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match : Delhi Daredevils
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
c)31-40
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) : A Mishra

baappootty
5th May 2016, 07:08 PM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match : Gujarat Lions
2. Man of the Match : Brendon Mccullum
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
d)4 or more

arunrc
5th May 2016, 09:13 PM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Kane Richardson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more
Ans) c. 51-75
Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - DD
2. Top scorer of the Match - Duminy
3. Margin of victory
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs
Ans) c. 5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs

PUNALOORAN
5th May 2016, 09:37 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3741987][B]Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: CHAHAL
3. Highest Partnership in the match
: d)76 and more

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match: KXIP
2. Top scorer of the Match: MAXWELL
3. Margin of victory
: c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs

filmy
6th May 2016, 05:59 AM
Match 34

GL Smith B

abinav k
6th May 2016, 07:54 AM
Match 34

1.winner - SRH

2. Yuvraj singh

3. (B) 2

Smartu
6th May 2016, 08:49 AM
Match 33,Prediction Result

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune Supergiants
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
b) 21-30
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) - R Bhatia

Smartu
6th May 2016, 08:50 AM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match : Suntisers Hyderabad
2. Man of the Match : Warner
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1

Smartu
6th May 2016, 08:55 AM
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs)
3. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-120 b)121-150 c)151-175 d)176 and more

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; @Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

DESH VIDESHI
6th May 2016, 09:12 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3742435][B]Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match-mumbai
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs)-k.pollard
3. Runs scored in the first innings c)151-175
a)0-120 b)121-150 c)151-175 d)176 and more

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match-kkr
2. Runs scored in the power play-81&more
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match- m.pandey

Krrish
6th May 2016, 09:18 AM
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs) - Pollard
3. Runs scored in the first innings - 151-175
a)0-120 b)121-150 c)151-175 d)176 and more

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - Gujarat Lions
2. Runs scored in the power play - 71-80
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match - Finch



.....................

Krrish
6th May 2016, 09:20 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match - 76 and more
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Top scorer of the Match - Samson
3. Margin of victory - Option C
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs



......................

babichan
6th May 2016, 12:10 PM
Match -34

1)SRH
2)Warner
3)2

Endou
6th May 2016, 03:10 PM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match : Suntisers Hyderabad
2. Man of the Match : Mustafizur Rahman
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
B

Smartu
6th May 2016, 03:27 PM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - PSG
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - M Aswin
3. Highest Partnership in the match
c)51-75

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Top scorer of the Match - Samson
3. Margin of victory
b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs

chunku
6th May 2016, 04:14 PM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Man of the Match
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more



1 . Gujarat Lions

2 . Aaron Finch

3 . b)2

Sunny
6th May 2016, 04:49 PM
Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. Man of the Match: Warner
3. Number of dismissals by bowled:
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more: a


Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more: a

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match: kings11 Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match: M vijay
3. Margin of victory
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs: a

Mangalassery Neelakantan
6th May 2016, 06:25 PM
[FONT="Palatino Linotype"][COLOR="Navy"][SIZE="4"]B]Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match : Sunrisers
2. Man of the Match : Warner
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1

baappootty
6th May 2016, 09:11 PM
Njaan prediction nirthaan pokuva.. Predict cheyyunna team jayikkunnilla... Inganaanel njaanilla :Suraj..... Ente favourite team RCBye jayippikkanayi njan ini RCB thokkumennu predict cheyyan theerumaanichu...


Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match : Delhi Daredevils
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
c)31-40
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) : A Mishra

Angane Dhonyude teamine jayippichu.. KKRine thoppicha DD tholvikal ettu vaangikkondirikkunna Dhonyude Puneyodu thottu.


Match 34

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match : Gujarat Lions
2. Man of the Match : Brendon Mccullum
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
d)4 or more


Lakshanam kandittu Hyderabadum jayikkumennu thonnunnu :lol:.. Mccullum kalichathumilla

Sunny
6th May 2016, 10:26 PM
Match 33,Prediction Result

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune Supergiants
2. Number of fours scored in the Match
b) 21-30
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs) - R Bhatia





Match 33

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 5 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match: Pune
2. Number of fours scored in the Match:
a)0-20 b) 21-30 c)31-40 d)41 or more: b
3. Most economic bowler (Minimum 2 overs): Rajat Bhatia

http://i65.tinypic.com/2v9f7dg.jpg

baappootty
6th May 2016, 10:29 PM
Click here to see the image (http://i65.tinypic.com/2v9f7dg.jpg)
Ambada kalla Sunnikkutta.. Naaleyonnu RCB winner ennu predict cheyyamo? :grin:

Sunny
6th May 2016, 10:44 PM
Ambada kalla Sunnikkutta.. Naaleyonnu RCB winner ennu predict cheyyamo? :grin:

Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more: a

Athanu cheythittullathu :vedi:

baappootty
6th May 2016, 10:47 PM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more: a

Athanu cheythittullathu :vedi:

Thanks :nallatha:.. 3rd questionu Option a valare kuranju poyathu pole feel cheythu..RCByokke partnershipinte team aanu..c or d option aarunnu nallathu ..

Smartu
7th May 2016, 12:14 AM
Match 34, Prediction Result

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Gujarat Lions (May 6 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad
2. Man of the Match - B Kumar
3. Number of dismissals by bowled
a)0-1

Smartu
7th May 2016, 12:15 AM
Click here to see the image (http://i65.tinypic.com/2v9f7dg.jpg)

adventurous aaya predictionukalku sesham orenam avasanam ellam shari aayalle :handshake:

Mangalassery Neelakantan
7th May 2016, 01:58 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Kane Richardson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more
Ans) c. 51-75
Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - DD
2. Top scorer of the Match
3. Margin of victory - Duminy
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs
Ans) c. 5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs
ramanujan.. pudiya number kandu pidichallo :salute:

Mangalassery Neelakantan
7th May 2016, 02:03 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match :RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more
d)76 and more
Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match- Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match - Maxwell
3. Margin of victory
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs - b)

baappootty
7th May 2016, 02:22 AM
ramanujan.. pudiya number kandu pidichallo :salute:
Athu 2nd question(Top scorer of the Match)te answer itta sthalam maari poyathalle.. Ithra kaliyaakkan undo ?

baappootty
7th May 2016, 02:27 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match : Pune Supergiants
2. Who will take most wickets in the match : R Ashwin
3. Highest Partnership in the match
c)51-75

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match : Kings XI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match : Hashim Amla
3. Margin of victory
c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs

Mangalassery Neelakantan
7th May 2016, 02:50 AM
Athu 2nd question(Top scorer of the Match)te answer itta sthalam maari poyathalle.. Ithra kaliyaakkan undo ?kaliyakeelalo :roll: chumma tamashakku post itadale ?:nocomments:

filmy
7th May 2016, 06:16 AM
Match 35

RPS Bhatia C

Match 36

DD Billings C

Sunny
7th May 2016, 06:35 AM
Thanks :nallatha:.. 3rd questionu Option a valare kuranju poyathu pole feel cheythu..RCByokke partnershipinte team aanu..c or d option aarunnu nallathu ..

Sariyaa...ini prediction mattaan vayya..ithu engane varunnennu nokkaam...:good:

babichan
7th May 2016, 06:52 AM
Match - 35

1)RCB
2)Watson
3)76 & more

babichan
7th May 2016, 06:55 AM
Match -36

1)DD
2)Billings
3)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs

babichan
7th May 2016, 06:56 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match : Pune Supergiants
2. Who will take most wickets in the match : R Ashwin
3. Highest Partnership in the match
c)51-75

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match : Kings XI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match : Shaun Marsh
3. Margin of victory
c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs


shaun marsh thirichu poyille?

Endou
7th May 2016, 07:41 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match : RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match : Chahal
3. Highest Partnership in the match
D

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match : Kings XI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match : Vijay
3. Margin of victory
D

arunrc
7th May 2016, 08:19 AM
ramanujan.. pudiya number kandu pidichallo :salute:
Maaphi mushkil... :lol:

PUNALOORAN
7th May 2016, 12:29 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3742435][B]Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: MI
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs): POLLARD
3. Runs scored in the first innings
: c)151-175

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: KKR
2. Runs scored in the power play
: d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match: RUSSEL

abinav k
7th May 2016, 02:47 PM
Match 35

1.Winner - RCB

2. A.morkel

3. (C) 51-75

abinav k
7th May 2016, 02:57 PM
Match 36

1.Winner - DD

2. Q.de kock

3. (C) 5-6 wkts or 20-29 runs

chunku
7th May 2016, 03:00 PM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Chris Jordan

3 . d)76 and more

chunku
7th May 2016, 03:10 PM
1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Chris Jordan

3 . d)76 and more

Smartu; machaans quote cheythathu thetti poyi :ayyo:

chunku
7th May 2016, 03:17 PM
Match 35

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top scorer of the Match
3. Margin of victory
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs d) 7 or more wickets or 30 or more runs



1 . Kings XI Punjab

2 . Hashim Amla

3 . b)3-4 wickets or 10-19 runs

Smartu
7th May 2016, 03:31 PM
Smartu; machaans quote cheythathu thetti poyi :ayyo:

enthu pati?

thetiyengil edit cheytholu

chunku
7th May 2016, 03:41 PM
enthu pati?

thetiyengil edit cheytholu

edit cheythaayirunnu machaans match 37 quote cheythu answer athinte ittu pinne change aakki..

baappootty
7th May 2016, 07:47 PM
shaun marsh thirichu poyille?
Njan ippola arinjathu.Edit cheythu.Match start cheyyatha kondu pblm illallo alle

baappootty
7th May 2016, 07:56 PM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match : Pune Supergiants
2. Who will take most wickets in the match : R Ashwin
3. Highest Partnership in the match
c)51-75

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match : Kings XI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match : Hashim Amla
3. Margin of victory
c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs

Angane RCBye jayippichu :cool:

Krrish
7th May 2016, 11:42 PM
Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match - 76 and more
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more


Ellam Correct aayi adhyam aayittu :njam_njam:

baappootty
8th May 2016, 12:46 AM
Match 35

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match : Pune Supergiants
2. Who will take most wickets in the match : R Ashwin
3. Highest Partnership in the match
c)51-75

Match 36

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match : Kings XI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match : Hashim Amla
3. Margin of victory
c)5-6 wickets or 20-29 runs

Punjab ente pravachanam thettichu.Punjab jayikkenamennarunnu .But jayikkillennu karuthi.Ee style prediction um oru 80% falikkukayulloo.Allenkil ente prediction thettunnathu maariyittundaakam.

DESH VIDESHI
8th May 2016, 12:49 AM
Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match - 76 and more
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more


Ellam Correct aayi adhyam aayittu :njam_njam:

Njanum same prediction:keni:

Smartu
8th May 2016, 01:53 AM
Match 35, Prediction Result
Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Pune Supergiants ( May 7 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match :RCB
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson
3. Highest Partnership in the match
a)0-40 b)41-50 c)51-75 d)76 and more
d)76 and more

Smartu
8th May 2016, 01:55 AM
Match 36

Prediction Result

Kings XI Punjab VS Delhi Daredevils (May 7 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match : Kings XI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the Match : Stoinis, Saha, De kock
3. Margin of victory
a)1-2 wickets or 1-9 runs

Endou
8th May 2016, 02:00 AM
Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs):Warner
3. Runs scored in the first innings
D
Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: KKR
2. Runs scored in the power play
: d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match: Narine

filmy
8th May 2016, 04:41 AM
Match 37

SRH Pollard C

Match 38

GL D Finch

Sunny
8th May 2016, 08:38 AM
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs): Rohit
3. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-120 b)121-150 c)151-175 d)176 and more: c

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: Gujart
2. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more: c
3. Man of the Match: Finch

Sunny
8th May 2016, 09:27 AM
score update poratte..:puka:

Smartu
8th May 2016, 09:59 AM
score update poratte..:puka:

idam. ivde mazha aayathu kondu net mika samayavum cut aanu. innu idam nokam :drums:

Smartu
8th May 2016, 10:01 AM
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: MI
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs): Pollard
3. Runs scored in the first innings
c)151-175

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: KKR
2. Runs scored in the power play d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match: Uthappa

abinav k
8th May 2016, 11:09 AM
Match 37

1. Winner - SRH

2. A.Rayudu

3. (D) 176 and more

abinav k
8th May 2016, 11:17 AM
Match 38

1. Winner - KKR

2. (C) 71-80

3. Gambhir

arunrc
8th May 2016, 12:17 PM
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - MI
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs) - Pollard
3. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-120 b)121-150 c)151-175 d)176 and more
Ans) c. 151-175

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - KKR
2. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
Ans) c.71-80
3. Man of the Match -Uthappa

Smartu
8th May 2016, 12:56 PM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Man of the match
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; @Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

Smartu
8th May 2016, 01:23 PM
Points after 36 matches

http://s32.postimg.org/d2vt2ij0l/total_points_Page_1.jpg

chunku
8th May 2016, 02:53 PM
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs)
3. Runs scored in the first innings
a)0-120 b)121-150 c)151-175 d)176 and more




1 . Sunrisers Hyderabad

2 . Yuvraj Singh

3 . c)151-175

chunku
8th May 2016, 02:56 PM
Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match



1 . Gujarat Lions

2 . d)81 and more

3 . Ravindra Jadeja

Mangalassery Neelakantan
8th May 2016, 07:17 PM
Default
Match 37

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Visakhapatnam

Match 38

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: KKR
2. Runs scored in the power play d)81 and more
3. Man of the Match: Gambhir

Smartu
8th May 2016, 10:30 PM
Match 37, Prediction Result

Mumbai Indians VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 8 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. Batsman with best strike rate ( minimum 15 runs): Yuvraj
3. Runs scored in the first innings
d)176 and more

Smartu
8th May 2016, 11:33 PM
Match 38, Prediction Result

Kolkata Knight Riders VS Gujarat Lions ( 8 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: Gujart Lions
2. Runs scored in the power play
c)71-80
3. Man of the Match: P Kumar

Smartu
8th May 2016, 11:39 PM
points after 38 matches

http://s32.postimg.org/ygagy5ekl/total_points_Page_1.jpg

Krrish
9th May 2016, 03:20 AM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Extras in the match - 0-10
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Sunrisers HYD
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more - 4-5
3. Top scorer of the match - Warner

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai
2. Man of the match - McCleanaghan
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match - Devilliers




......................

babichan
9th May 2016, 06:50 AM
innale predict cheyyan pattiyilla:sadwalk:

filmy
9th May 2016, 06:55 AM
Match 39

RCB B Watson

babichan
9th May 2016, 06:55 AM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Extras in the match - b)11-14
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - A.Patel

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Number of dismissals by caught - c)6-7
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match - Warner

Sunny
9th May 2016, 08:02 AM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more: c
3. Who will take most wickets in the match: Sandeep Sharma

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match:Pune
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more: c
3. Top scorer of the match: Dhoni

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Man of the match: Shane watson
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match:Pollard

Smartu
9th May 2016, 08:35 AM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match: KXIP
2. Extras in the match
b)11-14
3. Who will take most wickets in the match: Mohit Sharma

abinav k
9th May 2016, 08:48 AM
Match 39

1. Winner - RCB

2. (C) 15-18

3. Y.Chahal

Endou
9th May 2016, 10:43 AM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Extras in the match - :B
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Chahal

PUNALOORAN
9th May 2016, 12:37 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3743309][B]Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Extras in the match
: b)11-14
3. Who will take most wickets in the match: CHAHAL

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. Number of dismissals by caught
: d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match: WARNER

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: MI
2. Man of the match: ROHIT
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match: JOSS BUTTLER

chunku
9th May 2016, 01:07 PM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match



1 . Royal challenges Bangalore

2 . c)15-18

3 . Chris Jordan

DESH VIDESHI
9th May 2016, 02:29 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3743309][B]Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match- KINGS XI PUNJAB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more-11-14
3. Who will take most wickets in the match-SANDEEP SHARMA

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match- PUNE SUPERGIANTS
2. Number of dismissals by caught-6-7
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match- RAHANE

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match- MUMBAI
2. Man of the match- POLLARD
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match- ABD

arunrc
9th May 2016, 06:27 PM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
Ans) b.11-14
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - S.Watson

arunrc
9th May 2016, 08:57 PM
Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
Ans) d. 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match - S.Dhawan

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Man of the match - Kohli
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match - Kohli

Mangalassery Neelakantan
10th May 2016, 01:05 AM
Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
Ans) d. 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match - Warner

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - MI
2. Man of the match - Rohit
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match - ABD

Smartu
10th May 2016, 01:40 AM
Match 39, Prediction Result

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10
3. Who will take most wickets in the match - Watson, cariappa, sandeep sharma

Smartu
10th May 2016, 01:41 AM
Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - RPS
2. Number of dismissals by caught
c)6-7

3. Top scorer of the match - Rahane

filmy
10th May 2016, 04:47 AM
Match 40

SRH D Dhawan

abinav k
10th May 2016, 08:27 AM
Match 40

1. Winner - SRH

2.(C)6-7

3. Warner

Smartu
10th May 2016, 08:47 AM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; @Winner filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

DESH VIDESHI
10th May 2016, 09:00 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3744197][B]Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match-SUNRISERS
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more-b)51-70
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)- M.RAHMAN

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match-MUMBAI
2. Top scorer of the match-ROHITH SHARMA
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more- C)6

Sunny
10th May 2016, 09:06 AM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match: Delhi
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more: d
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum): Bhuvanesh kumar

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: Kings XI
2. Top scorer of the match: Hashim Amla
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more: b

Endou
10th May 2016, 01:45 PM
Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: SRH
2. Number of dismissals by caught
c)
3. Top scorer of the match: Dhawan

chunku
10th May 2016, 03:36 PM
Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match




1 . Sunrisers Hyderabad

2 . d) 8 and more

3 . David Warner

kpvineeth
10th May 2016, 05:34 PM
Match 39

Royal challenges Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 9 2016, 8 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-10 b)11-14 c)15-18 d) 19 and more
3. Who will take most wickets in the match

Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Number of dismissals by caught
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6-7 d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Man of the match
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match

@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);


Match 40

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. SRH
2. c)6-7
3. Yuvi

Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. MI
2. Rayudu
3. Rohit Sharma

arunrc
10th May 2016, 08:33 PM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more
Ans) c. 71-90
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)
Mustafizur rahman
Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match -KXIP
2. Top scorer of the match - Murali vijay
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more
Ans) c.6

filmy
11th May 2016, 04:57 AM
Match 41

RCB Watson Watson

babichan
11th May 2016, 06:07 AM
Match - 41

1)RCB
2)ABD
3)ABD

Smartu
11th May 2016, 08:36 AM
Match 40, Prediction Result

Pune Supergiants VS Sunrises Hyderabad ( 10 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Number of dismissals by caught
d) 8 and more
3. Top scorer of the match - George Bailey