PDA

View Full Version : IPL 2016 Prediction Game $$ Daily Prediction Photo Finishileku



Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6

Smartu
11th May 2016, 08:37 AM
Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match -RCB
2. Man of the match - Watson
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match - ABD

abinav k
11th May 2016, 08:47 AM
Match 41

1. Winner - RCB

2. Virat kohli

3. Virat kohli

chunku
11th May 2016, 05:10 PM
Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Man of the match
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Chris Gayle

3 . Chris Gayle

kpvineeth
11th May 2016, 05:42 PM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more

@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);


Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. DD
2. c) 71-90
3. Zaheer

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. MI
2. Rohit Sharma
3. d)7

Endou
11th May 2016, 07:33 PM
Match 41

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match -RCB
2. Man of the match - ABD
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match - ABD

Krrish
12th May 2016, 12:06 AM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more - 71-90
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum) - A Mishra

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai
2. Top scorer of the match - Rohit Sharma
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more - 6



......

filmy
12th May 2016, 07:01 AM
Match 42

DD C Bhuvi

Smartu
12th May 2016, 08:39 AM
Match 41, Prediction Result

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Mumbai Indians ( May 11 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: MI
2. Man of the match: KH Pandya
3. Who will hit most sixes in the match: KL Rahul

Smartu
12th May 2016, 08:40 AM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
d)91 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum) - Bhuvaneshwar

Smartu
12th May 2016, 08:45 AM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more



~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

DESH VIDESHI
12th May 2016, 08:50 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3745136][B]Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match- rcb
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more-8-12
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)-mccullam

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match-kkr
2. Who will take most wickets in the match-s.narine
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more-d)81and more

Smartu
12th May 2016, 08:57 AM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match
2. Man of the Match
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more



~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

abinav k
12th May 2016, 09:02 AM
Match 42

1. Winner - DD

2. (C) 71-90

3. Mustafizur Rahman

Mangalassery Neelakantan
12th May 2016, 10:46 AM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match- SRH
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more c-71-90
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)-mustafizur rahman

Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the MatchMI
2. Top scorer of the match Rohit Sharma
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more d)7 or more

DESH VIDESHI
12th May 2016, 12:27 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3745138][B]Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match- SUNRISERS
2. Top scorer of the match- WARNER
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more
- 26-32
Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match-MUMBAI
2. Man of the Match- ROHITH
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more C)8-9

chunku
12th May 2016, 03:31 PM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)




1 . Sunrisers Hyderabad

2 . c) 71-90

3 . Mustafizur Rahman

babichan
12th May 2016, 04:09 PM
Match - 42

1)DD
2)71-90
3)Mustafizur Rahman

Endou
12th May 2016, 06:39 PM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match- SRH
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more b
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum)= Nehra

arunrc
12th May 2016, 08:18 PM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more
Ans) b.8-12
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)- ABD
Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match -KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Russel
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more
Ans) d.81 and more

arunrc
12th May 2016, 08:35 PM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Top scorer of the match - David warner
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more
Ans) c.26-32
Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match - delhi
2. Man of the Match - De Kock
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more
Ans) d.10 and more

filmy
13th May 2016, 05:53 AM
Match 43

KXIP Rohith D

Sunny
13th May 2016, 06:28 AM
Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
d)91 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum) - Bhuvaneshwar



Match 42

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match: Delhi
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c) 71-90 d)91 and more: d
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum): Bhuvanesh kumar


shedaa...:haha:

Sunny
13th May 2016, 06:39 AM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more: c
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs): ABDeVilliers

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match: KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Russel
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more: c


Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match: SRH
2. Top scorer of the match: Warner
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more: C

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match: DD
2. Man of the Match: Duminy
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more: a

Krrish
13th May 2016, 07:08 AM
-
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - Gujarat Lions
2. Extras in the match - 13-17
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs) - Kohli

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Narine
3. Runs scored in the power play - 71-78
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more





........

Krrish
13th May 2016, 07:11 AM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match - Sunrisers Hyderabad
2. Top scorer of the match - Warner
3. Number of 4's hit in the match - 26-32
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Man of the Match - De Cock
3. Number of 6's in the match - 6-7
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more



..........

abinav k
13th May 2016, 07:50 AM
Match 43

1. Winner - MI

2. A.Rayudu

3.(C) 6

Smartu
13th May 2016, 08:35 AM
Match 42, Prediction Result

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 12 2016, 8 PM IST, Hyderabad)

1. Winner of the Match - DD
2. Runs scored from overs 16-20 (both innings combined)
b)51-70
3. Most economic bowler of the match (2 overs minimum) - Chris Morris

babichan
13th May 2016, 10:30 AM
Match - 43

1)MI
2)Rohit Sharma
3)7 & more

Smartu
13th May 2016, 11:28 AM
Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match KXIP
2. Top scorer of the match Murali Vijay
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
c)6

kpvineeth
13th May 2016, 11:37 AM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more



@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);


Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. RCB
2. c)13-17
3. ABD

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. KKR
2. Russell
3. d)81 and more

kpvineeth
13th May 2016, 11:38 AM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match
2. Man of the Match
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more



@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);

Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. SRH
2. Yuvi
3. b)21- 25

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. MI
2. Rayudu
3. d)10 and more

chunku
13th May 2016, 02:17 PM
Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more





1 . Kings XI Punjab

2 . Hashim Amla

3 . d)7 or more

Endou
13th May 2016, 07:11 PM
Originally Posted by Smartu View Post


Match 43

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match : Punjab
2. Top scorer of the match: Vijay
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match
a)0-3 b)4-5 c)6 d)7 or more D

Endou
13th May 2016, 11:28 PM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more: c
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs): Gayle

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match: KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Russel
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more: D

Mangalassery Neelakantan
14th May 2016, 03:44 AM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more --> B) 8-12
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)
ABD

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match _ KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- Narine
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more
d)81 and more.

babichan
14th May 2016, 06:04 AM
Match - 44

1)RCB
2)13-17
3)ABD

Match - 45

1)KKR
2)A.Russel
3)81 & more...

abinav k
14th May 2016, 07:00 AM
Match 44

1. Winner - RCB

2.(B) 8-12

3. AB de villiers

abinav k
14th May 2016, 07:11 AM
Match 45

1.KKR

2.T.perera

3. (C)71-78

filmy
14th May 2016, 07:20 AM
Match 44

RCB C Watson

Match 45

RPS Dinda C

Smartu
14th May 2016, 10:59 AM
Match 43, Prediction Result

Mumbai Indians VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 13 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - KXIP
2. Top scorer of the match- W Saha
3. How many players will score more than 20 runs in the match b)4-5

Smartu
14th May 2016, 11:02 AM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
B) 8-12
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)
Mccullum

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - RPS
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- A Zampa
3. Runs scored in the power play
c)71-80

Smartu
14th May 2016, 12:08 PM
Points after 43 matches

http://s32.postimg.org/mbvplacad/total_points_Page_1.jpg

chunku
14th May 2016, 02:46 PM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs)


1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . d)18 and more

3 . Shane Watson

chunku
14th May 2016, 02:49 PM
s)

Match 45

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Runs scored in the power play
a)0-60 b)61-70 c)71-78 d)81 and more



1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Andre Russell

3 . d)81 and more

Smartu
14th May 2016, 07:27 PM
Match 44, Prediction result

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
C)13- 17
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs) AB Devilliers

Sunny
14th May 2016, 08:12 PM
Match 44

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Extras in the match
a)0-7 b)8-12 c)13-17 d)18 and more: c
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs): ABDeVilliers




Match 44, Prediction result

RCB VS Gujarat Lions ( May 14 2016, 4 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Extras in the match
C)13- 17
3. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 15 runs) AB Devilliers

Onnu ponne :salimkumar:

Krrish
14th May 2016, 10:47 PM
Match Mazha kaaranam upekshichaal aa predictions cancel aaville?

chunku
15th May 2016, 01:04 AM
Match Mazha kaaranam upekshichaal aa predictions cancel aaville?

Match undaayirunnallo...

filmy
15th May 2016, 07:44 AM
Match 46

SRH Warner C

Match 47

DD Dekok D

babichan
15th May 2016, 08:15 AM
Match - 46

1)SRH
2)Warner
3)26-32

Match - 47

1)DD
2)Morris
3)10 & more

Smartu
15th May 2016, 08:59 AM
Match 45, Prediction Result

KKR VS Pune Supergiants ( May 14 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Chawla, R Ashwin
3. Runs scored in the power play
d)81 and more

Smartu
15th May 2016, 09:01 AM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match - KXIP
2. Top scorer of the match - Amla
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
b)21- 25

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match - MI
2. Man of the Match - Sanju Samson
3. Number of 6's in the match
d)10 and more

abinav k
15th May 2016, 12:09 PM
Match 46

1.winner - SRH

2.Murali vijay

3. (C) 26-32

abinav k
15th May 2016, 12:16 PM
Match 47

1.Winner - DD

2. Brathwaite

3. (D) 10 and more

Mangalassery Neelakantan
15th May 2016, 12:44 PM
match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match KXI Punjab
2. Top scorer of the match Maxwell
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more
A) 0-20
Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match MI
2. Man of the Match Rohit
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more-d) 10 or more

Endou
15th May 2016, 01:49 PM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match - KXIP
2. Top scorer of the match - Maxwell
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
C

Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match - DD
2. Man of the Match - DeKock
3. Number of 6's in the match
d)10 and more

Smartu
15th May 2016, 02:42 PM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match
3. Who will take first wicket in the match

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

Smartu
15th May 2016, 02:48 PM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Man of the match
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more


~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

arunrc
15th May 2016, 02:48 PM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match - ABD
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Russel

chunku
15th May 2016, 02:52 PM
Match 46

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
a)0-20 b)21- 25 c)26 -32 d)33 and more



1 . Sunrisers Hyderabad

2 . David Warner

3 . d)33 and more

chunku
15th May 2016, 02:59 PM
Match 47

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match
2. Man of the Match
3. Number of 6's in the match
a)0-5 b)6-7 c)8-9 d)10 and more


1 . Delhi Daredevils

2 . Chris Morris

3 . d)10 and more

DESH VIDESHI
15th May 2016, 05:02 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3746666][B]Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match-kkr
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match- devilliers
3. Who will take first wicket in the match-m.morkal

DESH VIDESHI
15th May 2016, 05:07 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3746668][B]Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match-delhi
2. Who will take most wickets in the match-moris
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more- c)121-140

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match- royal challengers
2. Man of the match- v.kohli
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more- d)4 or more
c)3

Krrish
15th May 2016, 08:50 PM
Match undaayirunnallo...

Njan aa post itta timil Mazha aayirunnu...

Krrish
15th May 2016, 08:51 PM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match - Devillers
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Watson



.............

Krrish
15th May 2016, 08:54 PM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi Daredevils
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Mishra
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more - 121-140

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - Kohli
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more - 4 or more



.............

Sunny
16th May 2016, 05:55 AM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match: DeVilliers
3. Who will take first wicket in the match: Brad Hogg

Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: DD
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Mohd Shami
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more: a

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Man of the match: Watson
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more: d

filmy
16th May 2016, 06:44 AM
Match 48

RCB Watson Morkel

filmy
16th May 2016, 06:45 AM
Smartu[/MENTION];

Toss ittu.. matchnu munpu prediction edit cheyyaan pattuo?

abinav k
16th May 2016, 07:04 AM
Smartu[/MENTION];

Toss ittu.. matchnu munpu prediction edit cheyyaan pattuo?

Ara bowling nokettu first wicket taker edit cheyanano :smile:

Match nu 1 hour mumbu predict cheyanam ennu rules
Kandu :scooter:

abinav k
16th May 2016, 07:10 AM
Match 48

1. Winner - RCB

2. Virat kohli

3. S.narine

Endou
16th May 2016, 09:47 AM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match: RCB
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match: DeVilliers
3. Who will take first wicket in the match: Aravind

Smartu
16th May 2016, 10:01 AM
Smartu[/MENTION];

Toss ittu.. matchnu munpu prediction edit cheyyaan pattuo?

illa. matchinu 1 hour mumpu predict cheyanam enanu rule. 1-2 avasarathil athu ilavu cheythitundu. pakshe after toss edit cheyan patila

Smartu
16th May 2016, 10:02 AM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - KKR
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match - Russel
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Morkel

Smartu
16th May 2016, 10:06 AM
Match 46, Prediction Result

Kings XI Punjab VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 15 2016, 4 PM IST, Mohali)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Top scorer of the match - Amla
3. Number of 4's hit in the match
d)33 and more

Match 47, Prediction Result

Delhi Daredevils VS Mumbai Indians (May 15 2016, 8 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the match - MI
2. Man of the Match- K Pandya
3. Number of 6's in the match
d) 10 or more

babichan
16th May 2016, 10:53 AM
Match - 48

1)RCB
2)ABD
3)S.Aravind

Mangalassery Neelakantan
16th May 2016, 12:00 PM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match - ABD
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Russel

chunku
16th May 2016, 04:22 PM
Match 48

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match
3. Who will take first wicket in the match



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Shane Watson

3 . Chris Jordan

Mangalassery Neelakantan
17th May 2016, 12:06 AM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- Mishra
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more c)121-140

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - ABD
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more d)4 or more

Smartu
17th May 2016, 12:30 AM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - DD
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- Morris
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
c)121-140

Smartu
17th May 2016, 12:32 AM
Match 48, Prediction Result

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( May 16 2016, 8 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Who will hit most sixes in the match - C Gayle
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Iqbal Abdulla

filmy
17th May 2016, 06:52 AM
Match 49

DD Mishra C

abinav k
17th May 2016, 07:52 AM
Match 49

1.Winner - DD

2.zampa

3. (D) 141 and more

Smartu
17th May 2016, 11:24 AM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)

Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)



~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

arunrc
17th May 2016, 01:10 PM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Delhi
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Amit Mishra
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more
Ans) d.141 and more

babichan
17th May 2016, 03:59 PM
Match - 49

1)DD
2)C.Morris
3)141 & more

chunku
17th May 2016, 04:22 PM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more



1 . Rising Pune Supergiants

2 . Adam Zampa

3 . d)141 and more

Sunny
17th May 2016, 05:25 PM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match: Gujarat
2. Top scorer of the match: Dwayne Smith
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs): Morkel

Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match: SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Bhuvanesh Kumar
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs): Warner

Endou
17th May 2016, 05:58 PM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Mishra
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more
Ans) C

Krrish
17th May 2016, 06:31 PM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Top scorer of the match - Gambhir
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs) - Narine

Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - B Kumar
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - Yuvraj




.............

kpvineeth
17th May 2016, 06:49 PM
Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100 b)101-120 c)121-140 d)141 and more

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Man of the match
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more


@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);


Match 49

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. DD
2. Zaheer
3. c)121-140

Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. RCB
2. Kohli
3. d)4 or more

arunrc
17th May 2016, 08:15 PM
Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - Kohli
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more
Ans) d. 4 or more

arunrc
17th May 2016, 08:19 PM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Top scorer of the match - Y.pathan
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)
Sunil naraine
Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - DD
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Amit mishra
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - yuvaraj

Endou
17th May 2016, 11:33 PM
Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - Gayle
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more
Ans) A

Smartu
18th May 2016, 12:52 AM
Match 49, Prediction Result

Pune Supergiants VS Delhi Daredevils ( May 17 2016, 8 PM IST, Visakhapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - RPS
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - A Zampa, A Dinda
3. Runs scored from overs 6-15( both innings combined)
a)0-100

Smartu
18th May 2016, 12:52 AM
Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - Gayle
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
c)3

Smartu
18th May 2016, 12:58 AM
Points after 49 matches

http://s32.postimg.org/maot40ogl/total_points_Page_1.jpg

baappootty
18th May 2016, 01:33 AM
Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - Gayle
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
d)4 or more

filmy
18th May 2016, 06:52 AM
Match 50

RCB Watson C

babichan
18th May 2016, 07:55 AM
Match - 50

1)RCB
2)Gayle
3)2

abinav k
18th May 2016, 09:22 AM
Match 50

1. Winner - RCB

2. Virat kohli

3. (D) 4 or more

chunku
18th May 2016, 03:04 PM
Match 50

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match
2. Man of the match
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
a)0-1 b)2 c)3 d)4 or more




1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . AB de Villiers

3 . b)2

Mangalassery Neelakantan
19th May 2016, 02:46 AM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Top scorer of the match - Gambhir
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)-Narine
Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- M Rahman
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) Yuvraj Singh

DESH VIDESHI
19th May 2016, 03:14 AM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3747463][B]Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match-KKR
2. Top scorer of the match-M. PANDEY
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)-P.CHAWLA

Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match-SUNRISERS
2. Who will take most wickets in the match-M.RAHMAN
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)-YUVRAJ SINGH

babichan
19th May 2016, 06:56 AM
Match - 51

1)KKR
2)R.Uthappa
3)S.Naraine

filmy
19th May 2016, 07:18 AM
Match 51

GL Smith Narine

abinav k
19th May 2016, 07:30 AM
Match 51

1.Winner - KKR

2.A.Russell

3.M.morkel

Smartu
19th May 2016, 09:55 AM
Match 51


Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match-KKR
2. Top scorer of the match- Mccullum
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)- Naraine

Smartu
19th May 2016, 09:57 AM
Match 50, Prediction Result

Royal Challengers Bangalore VS Kings XI Punjab ( May 18 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Man of the match - V Kohli
3. how many wickets will fall in power play (both innings combined)
c)3

Smartu
19th May 2016, 12:24 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more
3. Top scorer of the match

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Most economic bowler of the Match
3. Man of the Match

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

Endou
19th May 2016, 01:11 PM
Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match-KKR
2. Top scorer of the match- Uthappa
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)- Naraine

Vinu
19th May 2016, 02:00 PM
Ee Kohli manorogi aanennu thonunnu :o Enthoottu batting aanu :o Innale Punjab jayikkanamayiunnu :(

Smartu
19th May 2016, 03:17 PM
Ee Kohli manorogi aanennu thonunnu :o Enthoottu batting aanu :o Innale Punjab jayikkanamayiunnu :(

:buji::buji:

Kohli :lol:

kpvineeth
19th May 2016, 03:24 PM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)

Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)



@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);


Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. KKR
2. Gambir
3. Russel(minimum 2 overs)

Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. DD
2. Zaheer
3. Yuvi(Minimum 20 runs)

kpvineeth
19th May 2016, 03:29 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more
3. Top scorer of the match

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Most economic bowler of the Match
3. Man of the Match

@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);




Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. KXIP
2. b)9-12
3. H. Amla

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. MI
2. c)5-6
3.d)81 and more

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. SRH
2. B Kumar
3. c)4

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. DD
2. Zaheer
3. Kohli

kpvineeth
19th May 2016, 03:29 PM
Ee Kohli manorogi aanennu thonunnu :o Enthoottu batting aanu :o Innale Punjab jayikkanamayiunnu :(

sathyam, entho karyamayitte sambavichittunde......

chunku
19th May 2016, 03:30 PM
Match 51

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs)



1 . Gujarat Lions

2 . Suresh Raina

3 . Praveen Kumar

aarum GL jayikkum ennu predict cheythilla alle njaan maathram....:mathil_idi:

Vinu
19th May 2016, 04:14 PM
sathyam, entho karyamayitte sambavichittunde......

:lol:

arunrc
19th May 2016, 11:25 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - KXIP
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more
Ans) c.13-16
3. Top scorer of the match - M.Vijay

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match - MI
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more
Ans) c.5-6
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more
Ans) c. 71-80

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Bhuvaneswar kumar
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more
Ans)a.0-1

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Most economic bowler of the Match - yuzvendra chahal
3. Man of the Match - Gayle

Smartu
20th May 2016, 12:07 AM
Match 51, Prediction Result

Gujarat Lions VS KKR ( May 19 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the match - GL
2. Top scorer of the match - Raina
3. Most economic bowler(minimum 2 overs) - DR Smith

Sunny
20th May 2016, 05:39 AM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: Pune
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more: b
3. Top scorer of the match: Rahane

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match: Gujarat
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more: b
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more: c

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match: KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Russel
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more: b

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Most economic bowler of the Match : Zaheer
3. Man of the Match: Gayle

Krrish
20th May 2016, 06:01 AM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune Supergiants
2. Extras in the match - 9-12
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more
3. Top scorer of the match - Rahane

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more - 5 to 6
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more - 81 or more

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - B Kumar
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more 0-1

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Most economic bowler of the Match - Watson
3. Man of the Match - Kohli




..............

filmy
20th May 2016, 07:05 AM
Match 52

DD Mishra Morris

babichan
20th May 2016, 08:41 AM
Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Bhuvi
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - Warner

Smartu
20th May 2016, 09:25 AM
Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - DD
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Mishra
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - Dekock

abinav k
20th May 2016, 09:46 AM
Match 52

1. Winner - DD

2. M.Rahman

3.R.pant

Endou
20th May 2016, 01:05 PM
Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Mustafizur
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - Warner

chunku
20th May 2016, 03:30 PM
Match 52

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)



1 . Sunrisers Hyderabad

2 . Moises Henriques

3 . Yuvraj Singh

DESH VIDESHI
20th May 2016, 06:50 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3748787][B]Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match- KINGS XI
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more- 9-12
3. Top scorer of the match - AMLA

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match- MUMBAI
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more-5-6
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more-81 AND MORE

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match-SUNRISERS
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- P.CHAWLA
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more-4

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match- DELHI
2. Most economic bowler of the Match - MORIS
3. Man of the Match-D KOK

Smartu
20th May 2016, 09:43 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match- RPS
2. Extras in the match
c)13-16
3. Top scorer of the match - Murali Vijay

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match- Mumbai Indians
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
b)3-4
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
d)81 and more

Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match- SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match- Bhuvaneswar Kumar
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
b)2-3

Smartu
20th May 2016, 09:45 PM
Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match- DD
2. Most economic bowler of the Match - Zaheer Khan
3. Man of the Match - Sanju Samson

Smartu
21st May 2016, 12:05 AM
Match 52, Prediction Result

Delhi Daredevils VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (May 20 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - DD
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - BB Sran, Brathwaite CR
3. Batsman with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - KK Nair

Smartu
21st May 2016, 01:14 AM
Points after 52 matches


http://s32.postimg.org/scxy99ekl/total_points_Page_1.jpg

babichan
21st May 2016, 07:37 AM
last 2 daysum moonji....

babichan
21st May 2016, 07:39 AM
Match - 53

1)RPS
2)13-16
3)Rahane

babichan
21st May 2016, 07:41 AM
Match -54

1)GL
2)5-6
3)81 & more

filmy
21st May 2016, 07:41 AM
Match 51

GL Smith Narine


1 . Gujarat Lions

2 . Suresh Raina

3 . Praveen Kumar

aarum GL jayikkum ennu predict cheythilla alle njaan maathram....:mathil_idi:

:machu: :njam_njam:

filmy
21st May 2016, 07:45 AM
Match 53

KXIP C Amla

Match 54

GL B D

Smartu
21st May 2016, 08:12 AM
:machu: :njam_njam:

sunnyum vere oralum undarnu enanu orma :coolguy:

abinav k
21st May 2016, 08:18 AM
Match 53

1.Kings XI punjab

2. (B) 9-12

3. H.amla

abinav k
21st May 2016, 08:26 AM
Match 54

1. Winner - MI

2. (B) 3-4

3. (D) 81 and more

Endou
21st May 2016, 12:36 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: Punjab
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more: C
3. Top scorer of the match: Vijay

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match: Gujarat
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more: D
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more: D

Mangalassery Neelakantan
21st May 2016, 01:54 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match - Pune Supergiants
2. Extras in the match - 13-16
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more
3. Top scorer of the match - Rahane

Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match - Mumbai
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more - 5-6
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more - 81 or more

chunku
21st May 2016, 02:37 PM
Match 53

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Extras in the match
a)0-8 b)9-12 c)13-16 d)17 and more
3. Top scorer of the match



1 . Rising Pune Supergiants

2 . c)13-16

3 . Usman Khawaja

chunku
21st May 2016, 04:26 PM
Match 54

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
a)0-2 b)3-4 c)5-6 d)7 and more
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-80 d)81 and more




1 . Gujarat Lions

2 . C ) 5-6

3 . d)81 and more

Endou
22nd May 2016, 01:18 AM
Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match: SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match: Mustafizur
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more: B

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match: RCB
2. Most economic bowler of the Match : Binny
3. Man of the Match: ABD

babichan
22nd May 2016, 05:46 AM
Match - 55

1)SRH
2)M.Rahman
3)2-3

babichan
22nd May 2016, 05:47 AM
Match - 56

1)RCB
2)I.Abdulla
3)V.Kohli

filmy
22nd May 2016, 08:14 AM
Match 55

SRH Bhuvi B

Match 56

DD Mishra Mishra

abinav k
22nd May 2016, 09:14 AM
Match 55

1. Winner - KKR

2. s.narine

3. (B) 2-3

abinav k
22nd May 2016, 09:19 AM
Match 56

1. Winner - RCB

2.c.morris

3. Chris Gayle

chunku
22nd May 2016, 02:55 PM
Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match
2. Who will take most wickets in the match
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more




1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Sunil Narine

3 . b)2-3

chunku
22nd May 2016, 03:38 PM
Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match
2. Most economic bowler of the Match
3. Man of the Match



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . Shane Watson

3 . AB de Villiers

Mangalassery Neelakantan
22nd May 2016, 03:46 PM
Match 55

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - M RahmN
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
a)0-1 b)2-3 c)4 d)5 or more 0-1

Match 56

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Most economic bowler of the Match - Zaheer Khan
3. Man of the Match - ABD

intexaqua
22nd May 2016, 11:30 PM
Kozha Kali...Kozha Tournament... NT Interested!! Enthayalum MI jayikilla!!!


Mumbai Indians jayiklum... Mumbai vs Bangalore final.. Mumbai, Bangalore, Pune & Hyderabad Semiyil.. ithanu ente prediction


:parihasam:

baappootty
23rd May 2016, 12:05 AM
Bumper Prediction
1. Winner of the tournament (200 points) : Royal Challengers Banglore
2. Finalists ( 50 points for each correct prediction and bonus 20 points if you get both prediction correct) : RCB , KKR
3. Last Four ( 25 points for each correct prediction. 50 points bonus if you predict all 4 teams correctly and 25 points if you get 3 out of 4 teams correctly): RCB , KKR,Guj Lions,DD
4. Man of the tournament(100 Points) : Virat Kohli
5. Highest Wicket Taker(50 Points) : Shane Watson
6. Highest run scorer (50 Points) : Virat Kohli
Ente ee bumber predictionil 4th & 6th one sure aayi..3rd onil orennam thetti..Hyderabad keri ..5th one Chaahal keri..Shane Watsonu 16 wickets undu..

Endou
23rd May 2016, 08:09 AM
14 Matchesilum Bangalore Jayikkum Ennu Predict cheythu . . .

And also 14 Matchesilum Mumbai Tholkum Ennum . . . :twisted:

Sunny
23rd May 2016, 08:12 AM
14 Matchesilum Bangalore Jayikkum Ennu Predict cheythu . . .

And also 14 Matchesilum Mumbai Tholkum Ennum . . . :twisted:

Bangalore'nte karyam ariyilla....but ella malsarangalilum MI tholkkum ennanu njanum paranjirunnathu..:coolguy:

Sunny
23rd May 2016, 08:38 AM
Bumper Prediction
50 points bonus if you predict all 4 teams correctly and 25 points if you get 3 out of 4 teams correctly): SRH, RCB, KKR, Gujarat


:coolguy::coolguy::winkglasses::winkglasses:

Smartu
23rd May 2016, 11:48 AM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more

~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

Smartu
23rd May 2016, 11:51 AM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
c)66-75
3. Most economic bowler of the match - Watson

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Batsmen with best strike rate - Warner
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
c)71-90

DESH VIDESHI
23rd May 2016, 01:09 PM
[QUOTE=Smartu;3751354][B]Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match- RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more- D)76 AND MORE
3. Most economic bowler of the match- CHAHAL

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match- KKR
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)- YUVRAJ
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more D)71-90

kpvineeth
23rd May 2016, 03:06 PM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more

@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);

Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. RCB
2. d)76 and more
3. Bravo
Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. SH
2. Yuvi
3. c)71-90

arunrc
23rd May 2016, 06:48 PM
...............

Endou
23rd May 2016, 07:04 PM
Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match- RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more- : D
3. Most economic bowler of the match- Jordan

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match- SRH
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)- Warner
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more : C)

baappootty
23rd May 2016, 08:50 PM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match : RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play : d)76 and more

3. Most economic bowler of the match : Chahal
Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match : Sunrisers Hyderabad
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) : Yuvraj Singh
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more : c)71-90

chunku
23rd May 2016, 09:07 PM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match



machhane ee economical bowler 1 over bowl cheythaalum ok aano....

Smartu
23rd May 2016, 10:18 PM
machhane ee economical bowler 1 over bowl cheythaalum ok aano....

yup

Sunny
24th May 2016, 05:53 AM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match: Gujarat
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more: d
3. Most economic bowler of the match: D Bravo

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match: KKR
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs): Gambhir
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more: c

filmy
24th May 2016, 06:19 AM
Q1

RCB D Watson

babichan
24th May 2016, 06:45 AM
Qualifier 1

1)RCB
2)76 & more
3)S.Watson

Sunny
24th May 2016, 08:00 AM
McCullum oru century adikkaan chance undu :santaclaus:

abinav k
24th May 2016, 08:05 AM
Qualifier 1

1. Winner - RCB

2. (D) 76 and more

3.jordan

Mangalassery Neelakantan
24th May 2016, 11:37 AM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match -RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more- d)76 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match- binny

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match-SRH
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)-Yuvraj
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more-c) 71-90

arunrc
24th May 2016, 12:14 PM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more
Ans) d.76 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match - chris jordan

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - KKR
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - S.Dhawan
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more
Ans) c.71-90

chunku
24th May 2016, 04:24 PM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Runs scored in Power play
a)0-50 b)51-65 c)66-75 d)76 and more
3. Most economic bowler of the match



1 . Royal Challengers Bangalore

2 . d)76 and more

3 . Chris Jordan

Krrish
24th May 2016, 09:37 PM
Qualifier 1

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
option b
3. Most economic bowler of the match - Watson

Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - KKR
2. Batsmen with best strike rate - Uthappa
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
option B

.....

baappootty
25th May 2016, 12:52 AM
Ente ee bumber predictionil 4th & 6th one sure aayi..3rd onil orennam thetti..Hyderabad keri ..5th one Chaahal keri..Shane Watsonu 16 wickets undu..
Ippol highest wicket takeril Watson No 1 aayi

Mangalassery Neelakantan
25th May 2016, 01:03 AM
Bumper Prediction
1. Winner of the tournament (200 points) : RCB
2. Finalists ( 50 points for each correct prediction and bonus 20 points if you get both prediction correct) : RCB MI
3. Last Four ( 25 points for each correct prediction. 50 points bonus if you predict all 4 teams correctly and 25 points if you get 3 out of 4 teams correctly): RCB , KKR, Gujarat Lions,MI
4. Man of the tournament(100 Points) :Virat Kohli
5. Highest Wicket Taker(50 Points) : M Rahman
6. Highest run scorer (50 Points) : Rohit Sharmaentem kure okke sheri aayitundu :D

filmy
25th May 2016, 06:37 AM
E1

SRH Henriques C

babichan
25th May 2016, 07:41 AM
Eliminator - 1

1)KKR
2)Y.Pathan
3)71-90

abinav k
25th May 2016, 09:06 AM
Eliminator 1

1. Winner - KKR

2.M.pandey

3.(D) 91 and more

chunku
25th May 2016, 03:35 PM
Eliminator 1

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs)
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
a)0-50 b)51-70 c)71-90 d)91 and more




1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Andre Russell

3 . d)91 and more

chunku
25th May 2016, 07:38 PM
1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Andre Russell

3 . d)91 and more


1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Colin Munro

3 . d)91 and more


Russell illa so change cheythu Smartu;

Smartu
26th May 2016, 01:00 AM
1 . Kolkata Knight Riders

2 . Colin Munro

3 . d)91 and more


Russell illa so change cheythu Smartu;

toss kazhinjulla matam allowed alla :ops:

Smartu
26th May 2016, 01:11 AM
Eliminator 1, Prediction Result

Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Kolkata Knight Riders ( 25 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the Match - SRH
2. Batsmen with best strike rate (Minimum 20 runs) - Deepak Hooda
3. Runs scored from overs 16-20(both innings combined)
c)71-90

Smartu
26th May 2016, 01:15 AM
Qualifier 1, Prediction Result

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
b)51-65
3. Most economic bowler of the match - D Kulkarni

Smartu
26th May 2016, 01:21 AM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Who will take first wicket in the match




~~Meesha Madhavan~~; chunku; Vinu; deshvijay; baappootty; IdiminnaL; Mangalassery Neelakantan; Sagar Kottapuram; Irshu; babichan; Sunny; arunrc; CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU; deshvijay; Endou; gamer; Jack Sparrow; Jason~; kpvineeth; muthalakunju; Oranje; pulijose; PUNALOORAN; RAM KOLLAM; royichan; Sagar Kottapuram; THE DIPLOMAT; Vinu; Winner; filmy; abinav k; Sagar Alias Jacky; mynameisSHAN; Krrish; mallusp;

chunku
26th May 2016, 01:21 AM
toss kazhinjulla matam allowed alla :ops:

No problem machaans KKR :mathil_idi:

arunrc
26th May 2016, 01:31 AM
Qualifier 1, Prediction Result

Gujarat Lions VS Royal Challengers Bangalore ( May 24 2016, 8 PM IST, Bangalore)

1. Winner of the Match - RCB
2. Runs scored in Power play
b)51-65
3. Most economic bowler of the match - D Kulkarni
Machane ee 53rd to 56 prediction result ittayiruno...

arunrc
26th May 2016, 01:34 AM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Top scorer of the match - D.warner
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Bhuvaneswar kumar

Smartu
26th May 2016, 03:01 AM
Match 53, Prediction Result

Pune Supergiants VS Kings XI Punjab (May 21 2016, 4 PM IST, Vishakapatnam)

1. Winner of the Match: RPS
2. Extras in the match
b)9-12
3. Top scorer of the match: MS Dhoni

Match 54, Prediction Result

Gujarat Lions VS Mumbai Indians ( 21 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Kanpur)

1. Winner of the Match: Gujarat Lions
2. How many players will score more than 25 runs
c)5-6
3. Runs scored in the power play (both innings combined)
d)81 and more

Smartu
26th May 2016, 03:06 AM
Match 55, Prediction Result

Kolkata Knight riders VS Sunrisers Hyderabad (22 May 2016, 4 PM IST, Kolkata)

1. Winner of the match - KKR
2. Who will take most wickets in the match - Naraine
3. Number of dismissals by LBW and Bowled
b)2-3

Match 56 , prediction Result

Royal challengers Bangalore VS Delhi Daredevils ( 22 May 2016, 8 PM IST, Raipur)

1. Winner of the match - RCB
2. Most economic bowler of the Match - Jordan
3. Man of the Match - Kohli

Smartu
26th May 2016, 03:07 AM
Machane ee 53rd to 56 prediction result ittayiruno...

naatilaya karanam idan maranu. ipol ititundu :)

Sunny
26th May 2016, 06:39 AM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match: Gujarat
2. Top scorer of the match: McCullum
3. Who will take first wicket in the match: Sran

Krrish
26th May 2016, 06:54 AM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match - Sunrisers Hyderabad
2. Top scorer of the match - Warner
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - B Kumar




...............

kpvineeth
26th May 2016, 11:36 AM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match
2. Top scorer of the match
3. Who will take first wicket in the match




@~~Meesha Madhavan~~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=53); @chunku (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4336); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @baappootty (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=110); @IdiminnaL (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4758); @Mangalassery Neelakantan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=2012); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @Irshu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4574); @babichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1601); @Sunny (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=86); @arunrc (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=565); @CHATHIKATHA CHANTHU (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4104); @deshvijay (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5229); @Endou (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5907); @gamer (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5817); @Jack Sparrow (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5233); @Jason~ (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6807); @kpvineeth (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=537); @muthalakunju (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4097); @Oranje (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4991); @pulijose (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1905); @PUNALOORAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5149); @RAM KOLLAM (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=1092); @royichan (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6090); @Sagar Kottapuram (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3063); @THE DIPLOMAT (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=4464); @Vinu (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=353); @Winner (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=199); @filmy (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=5818); @abinav k (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=7225); @Sagar Alias Jacky (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=88); @mynameisSHAN (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=6263); @Krrish (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=123); @mallusp (http://www.snehasallapam.com/member.php?u=3366);


Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. SRH
2. Yuvi
3. Bravo

Smartu
26th May 2016, 01:20 PM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match - SRH
2. Top scorer of the match - Dhawan
3. Who will take first wicket in the match - Bhuvaneshwar Kumar

Smartu
26th May 2016, 05:23 PM
Updated Points after Eliminator

http://s33.postimg.org/ijm22344v/total_points_Page_1.jpg

baappootty
26th May 2016, 10:01 PM
Qualifier 2

Gujarat Lions VS Sunrisers Hyderabad ( May 27 2016, 8 PM IST, Delhi)

1. Winner of the match : Gujarat Lions
2. Top scorer of the match : Brendon Mccullum
3. Who will take first wicket in the match : Bhuvneshwar Kumar